Lincolnshire Hockey Umpires' Association Logo

Lincolnshire Hockey Umpires' Association

Association Membership

Vice Presidents

G. Armstrong, Peter Broughton *, Fred Cooper, J.R. Harland, Philip Ingall *, Eric Jervis, James Pilgrim, Barrie Pollard, Jack Warner *, A.R. Wilkinson, Nick Worth

Full Members

Rebecca Allam, Joe Allen, Lisa Baker, Steve Baker, Andy Barlow, Eliot Bates, Nick Bennett, Maggie Bilcliffe, Stuart Birkett, Chloe Bolland, Willem Borst, Stephanie Brayshaw, Andrew Cade, Shane Carlton, Adam Cartwright, Veronica Chamberlin, Anthony Chapman, Sarah Charnley, Robert Chorlton, Sofia Convertino, Danielle Croson, Sam Darling, Chris Deane, Shaun Dewing, Chris Dodd, Emma Dodd, Scott Downie, Nick Ellis, Tom Everton, John Fleming, Alan Foster, Stefan Fox, Aiden Friskney, Sue Gauntlett, Ross Gavaghan, Andrew Gregson, Tony Gregson, Jo Gresty, Darren Hale, Barbara Hanwell, Jimmy Harrison, Ian Hetherington, Joe Higgins, Julian Higgins, Cath Hill, Jem Hill, Neil Hopwood, James Ireland, Kate Ireland, Ben Jacklin, Luke Jackson, Mark Johnstone, Katrina Kennedy, Andrew Lammiman, Ben Lane, David Leggate, Richard Limmer, Jason Lintin, Philip Maddison, Kathy Martindale, Tom Mayhew, Yvonne McCartney, Neil McInnes, Robert Metheringham, Hans Mitchell, Peter Moisey, Ryan Mountney, Gavin Naismith, Dean Newell, Ray Nicholson, Jack Ordish, Martin Perkins, Rachel Perkins, Tony Perrin, John Pickett, Matt Pilgrim, Sally Pilgrim, Kate Price, Jason Purllant, Lizzi Ransom, Jack Read, Glenn Richardson, Mykey Rockall, Josh Rowbottom, Clive Sadler, Ian Sanderson, Mark Scholes, Robert Scott, David Seymour, Steve Seymour, Emma Shelbourn, Jack Smith, Jeremy Smith, Steve Stapenhill-Hunt, George Steadman, Ken Stephenson, John Sullivan, David Sykes, Harry Synnott, Jason Tholen, Mathew Thompson, Emily Tokelove, Philip Tokens, Lorraine Wallis, Lesley Ward, Jill Warrick, Bill Watt, Paul Watts, Ian White, Simon Wilmot, Steve Windsor

Student Members

Harry Braginton, Sophie Brittain, Leah Goodley, Lottie Hopwood, Joshua Ripley, Harry Wakeham

Level 1 Unassessed

Leanne Biggs, Elinor Blanchard, Alex Canham, Clare Gilman-Abel, Harry Higgins, Callum Howitt, Aaron Lammiman, Richard Murray, Susan Needham, Claire Smith, Alexandra Tokelove, Sophie Walker, Gary Wright

Students Unassessed

Josh Baker, Sam Blair, Eoin Briggs, Alex Doughty, Ethan Edwards, Cara Gatward-Clarke, Ralph Hewerdine, Damien Hill, Flo Ireland, Isabel Needham, Adaam Peera, Beatrice spendlove, Samuel Spendlove, William White, Oliver Wright

Associate Member

Sonia Allen, Phil Bootland, Jon Drew (West), David Elworthy, Simon Parsons, Tracy Watts, Freddie Whatling, Greg Wines

Interactive System by...
Tex Solutions
www.texsolutions.ltd.uk