Lincolnshire Hockey Umpires' Association Logo

Lincolnshire Hockey Umpires' Association

National Umpire Awards

National Outdoor Umpire Awards

FIH Umpires

Nick Bennett, Emma Shelbourn

Regional HUA Umpires

Eliot Bates, Stuart Birkett, Phil Bootland, Conor Carmody, Jon Drew (West), David Elworthy, Alan Foster, Barbara Hanwell, Philip Ingall *, Tom Mayhew, Yvonne McCartney, Neil McInnes, Dean Newell, Matt Pilgrim, Barrie Pollard, Steve Stapenhill-Hunt, Jack Warner *, Paul Watts

County HUA Umpires

Simon Parsons, Simon Wilmot

County HUA Umpire Candidates

Darren Hale, Joshua Ripley, Ian White

Club Umpires (Assessed)

Rebecca Allam, Joe Allen, Lisa Baker, Steve Baker, Andy Barlow, Maggie Bilcliffe, Chloe Bolland, Willem Borst, Harry Braginton, Stephanie Brayshaw, Sophie Brittain, Andrew Cade, Shane Carlton, Adam Cartwright, Veronica Chamberlin, Sarah Charnley, Robert Chorlton, Sofia Convertino, Danielle Croson, Sam Darling, Chris Deane, Philip Dewfall, Shaun Dewing, Scott Downie, Simon Duke, Nick Ellis, Tom Everton, Gareth Evison, John Fleming, Stefan Fox, Aiden Friskney, Sue Gauntlett, Ross Gavaghan, Simon Gibbons, Leah Goodley, Andrew Gregson, Tony Gregson, Jo Gresty, Harriet Hanwell, Sam Hanwell, Jimmy Harrison, Ian Hetherington, Joe Higgins, Julian Higgins, Cath Hill, Jem Hill, Thomas Holm-Johansen, Lottie Hopwood, James Ireland, Kate Ireland, Raymond Isaacs, Luke Jackson, George Johnstone, Mark Johnstone, Robert Johnstone, Katrina Kennedy, Andrew Lammiman, Ben Lane, David Leggate, Richard Limmer, Jason Lintin, Ben Lowe, Philip Maddison, Kathy Martindale, Robert Metheringham, Hans Mitchell, Peter Moisey, Geoffrey Ngao, Ray Nicholson, Sean O'Kelly, Adam O'Neill, Jack Ordish, Isabelle Parry, Martin Perkins, Rachel Perkins, Tony Perrin, John Pickett, Sally Pilgrim, Jennifer Pollock, Kate Price, Jason Purllant, Lizzi Ransom, Jack Read, Glenn Richardson, Cecilia Robinson, Mykey Rockall, Josh Rowbottom, Peter Rushmere, Clive Sadler, Louie Sadler, Mark Sadler, Ian Sanderson, Robert Scott, David Seymour, Steve Seymour, John Sisman, Jack Smith, Jeremy Smith, George Steadman, John Sullivan, David Sykes, Harry Synnott, Jason Tholen, Mathew Thompson, Matthew Thorley, Emily Tokelove, Philip Tokens, Harry Wakeham, Lorraine Wallis, Lesley Ward, Jill Warrick, Steve Windsor, Greg Wines

Club Umpires (Unassessed)

Eleanor Allam, Leanne Biggs, Sam Blair, Elinor Blanchard, Alice Bonas, Eoin Briggs, Daniel Brown, Alex Canham, Fred Chamberlin, Anthony Chapman, Alex Doughty, Ethan Edwards, Ashley Fraser-Darling, Cara Gatward-Clarke, Pippa Geddes, Clare Gilman-Abel, Will Hall, Ralph Hewerdine, Harry Higgins, Damien Hill, Neil Hopwood, Callum Howitt, Flo Ireland, Ben Jacklin, Aaron Lammiman, Catherine McDonough-Bradley, Nathaniel Moody, Richard Murray, Isabel Needham, Susan Needham, Arabella Olivant, Adaam Peera, Emily Reynolds, Maxwell Rutherford, Beatrice spendlove, Samuel Spendlove, Alexandra Tokelove, Laura Tompson - Wright, Sophie Walker, William White, Gary Wright, Oliver Wright

National Indoor Umpire Awards

Regional HUA Umpires Umpires

Chris Dodd, Ryan Mountney, Paul Watts

County HUA Umpires Umpires

Eliot Bates

Interactive System by...
Tex Solutions
www.texsolutions.ltd.uk