Lincolnshire Hockey Umpires' Association Logo

Lincolnshire Hockey Umpires' Association

Umpire Appointing Panels

Outdoor Men's Panels

Regional Panel

Conor Carmody, Jon Drew (West), David Elworthy, Alan Foster, Neil McInnes, Dean Newell, Matt Pilgrim

A Panel

Eliot Bates, Chris Dodd, Emma Dodd, Barbara Hanwell, Emma Shelbourn, Paul Watts

B Panel

Andy Barlow, Chris Deane, Philip Maddison, Tony Perrin, Jason Tholen, Simon Wilmot, Steve Windsor

C Panel

Stuart Birkett, John Fleming, Jason Lintin, Peter Moisey, Mathew Thompson, Lorraine Wallis, Ian White

Development Panel

Rebecca Allam, Lisa Baker, Andrew Cade, Shane Carlton, Sofia Convertino, Danielle Croson, Shaun Dewing, Stefan Fox, Darren Hale, James Ireland, Ben Jacklin, Luke Jackson, Robert Johnstone, Andrew Lammiman, Ben Lane, Ben Lowe, Robert Metheringham, Hans Mitchell, Jack Ordish, Martin Perkins, Rachel Perkins, Sally Pilgrim, Glenn Richardson, Josh Rowbottom, Clive Sadler, Louie Sadler, Mark Sadler, Jeremy Smith, John Sullivan, Matthew Thorley, Libby Thorne

Reserve

Sonia Allen, Bob Ellis, Tony Gregson, Brian Igoe, Rob Knowles, David Lamb, Richard Limmer, Ryan Mountney, Gavin Naismith, Ray Nicholson, Barrie Pollard, Steve Stapenhill-Hunt, Bill Watt, Greg Wines, Nick Worth

Young Umpire NYUPL

Sam Hanwell

Young Umpire Panel A

Tom Everton, Thomas Holm-Johansen, Tom Mayhew, Cecilia Robinson, Jack Smith

Young Umpire Panel B

Aaron Borst, Willem Borst, Harry Braginton, Sophie Brittain, Sam Darling, Aiden Friskney, Ross Gavaghan, Leah Goodley, Harry Higgins, Joe Higgins, Lottie Hopwood, George Johnstone, Joshua Ripley, Harry Synnott, Harry Wakeham, William White

Outdoor Women's Panels

NPUA Panel

Emma Shelbourn

Regional Panel

Barbara Hanwell, Steve Stapenhill-Hunt, Paul Watts

A Panel

Stuart Birkett, Conor Carmody, Chris Dodd, Emma Dodd, David Elworthy, Neil McInnes, Dean Newell, Matt Pilgrim, Barrie Pollard

B Panel

Andy Barlow, Chris Deane, Alan Foster, Philip Maddison, Tony Perrin, Jason Tholen, Simon Wilmot, Steve Windsor

C Panel

Danielle Croson, John Fleming, Jason Lintin, Joshua Ripley, Lorraine Wallis, Ian White

Development Panel

Rebecca Allam, Lisa Baker, Andrew Cade, Shane Carlton, Veronica Chamberlin, Sofia Convertino, Shaun Dewing, Stefan Fox, Simon Gibbons, Darren Hale, Ian Hetherington, James Ireland, Ben Jacklin, Luke Jackson, Robert Johnstone, Katrina Kennedy, Andrew Lammiman, Ben Lane, Tom Lawrie, Ben Lowe, Robert Metheringham, Hans Mitchell, Adam O'Neill, Jack Ordish, Isabelle Parry, Martin Perkins, Rachel Perkins, Sally Pilgrim, Glenn Richardson, Mykey Rockall, Josh Rowbottom, Clive Sadler, Louie Sadler, Mark Sadler, Jeremy Smith, John Sullivan, Mathew Thompson, Matthew Thorley, Libby Thorne, Lesley Ward

Reserve

Sonia Allen, Bob Ellis, Tony Gregson, Brian Igoe, Philip Ingall *, Rob Knowles, David Lamb, Richard Limmer, Ryan Mountney, Gavin Naismith, Ray Nicholson, Bill Watt, Greg Wines, Nick Worth

Young Umpire NYUPL

Sam Hanwell

Young Umpire Panel A

Eliot Bates, Tom Everton, Thomas Holm-Johansen, Tom Mayhew, Cecilia Robinson, Jack Smith

Young Umpire Panel B

Aaron Borst, Willem Borst, Harry Braginton, Sophie Brittain, Sam Darling, Aiden Friskney, Ross Gavaghan, Leah Goodley, Harry Higgins, Joe Higgins, Lottie Hopwood, George Johnstone, Harry Synnott, Harry Wakeham, William White

Indoor Men's Panels

Regional Panel

Conor Carmody, Chris Dodd, Ryan Mountney, Paul Watts

County A Panel

Yvonne McCartney

County B Panel

Eliot Bates, Sam Hanwell

Indoor Women's Panels

Regional Panel

Ryan Mountney, Paul Watts

County A Panel

Yvonne McCartney

County B Panel

Eliot Bates, Sam Hanwell

Interactive System by...
Tex Solutions
www.texsolutions.ltd.uk